?

Log in

sex me up [entries|friends|calendar]
sex me up baby

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

My juicy sex story, [22 Apr 2006|09:06pm]

padro_m
Ok everybody here we gooooo....
Me and my one gringo friend you see, we were at this party, it was at his house. And I walk past his bedroom and I see this beautiful hoochie up in his bed right man. So I walk over to my friend, he was in his bathroom right?... I knock on his door and I yell, "Hey Gringo man, there's this hot hoochie in your bed man, she's naked and I think she was masturbating bra!" and he says ok. Then I go outside to take a piss and I see her from outside through the window right. Oh man this bitch was fine, she had big knockers too man, hot round ass nice and firm... at least I think it was firm and all. But anyways I see gringo go inside and she starts kissing him bra, yes, that's right, gringo was gonna be getting some tail man! So they start going at it right, he was banging her hard, her big titties were flopping everywhere man!! I almost dropped my beer at least twice! So I was all excited about it, so I started yelling "GO GRINGO, GO!!"" and the bitch got up and closed the curtains! That suck man, but hey at least I got to watch gringo and the hootchie go at it for a little bit. Me... no action, but I sure had a good time that night!
Hope you all like my story and get laid man, get the tail man.
Adios'
sex me up

subway groping roleplay transcript [21 Apr 2006|07:43pm]

sudzy_baby
i'm crossposting and old subway groping roleplay transcript of ours because Karen's enjoying the comments... happy reading!

sudzy_baby: You had just gotten on the subway it is packed and you push as hard as possible in order to get into the car. You are wearing a mini-mini-skirt and a blouse; no underwear, as always, but a bra, very light, which didn't hide much of your chestYou climbed into a car and was pushed toward the back by all the people who wanted to get on behind you; everybody packed like sardines in a can as the door closes. Your arms were trapped against the length of my body and could not make the slightest movement, held fast in front, behind, to the right and the left by other passengers. You were almost against the back door of the car; and there was only one other person, behind your back, between the door and you. Suddenly, you sense a hand behind you, being placed on your ass
1 turned me on // sex me up

[25 Oct 2004|06:35pm]

xtaunting_starx
wow guys... wayyy ta keep up in the community lol

bryce... i know you HAVE to have some type of sexual stories... i hear the screams from within the practice room... lol
1 turned me on // sex me up

[09 Oct 2004|12:10pm]

hkitsune
Buy me a good vibrator for my birthday.


PLZ.
1 turned me on // sex me up

[22 Sep 2004|08:05pm]

hkitsune
Well...since the last poster TOLD me to...

This is kind of a stupid mistake...in regards to sex. Sorry if it wasn't what you were looking for. :p
One night, driving a stick--no, seriously--a standard...Collapse )
4 turned me on // sex me up

yarr [22 Oct 2005|07:58pm]

littlewierdkid
[ mood | horny ]

No one posts here and that sucks, comon start sharing sex stories, I don't have any because I have a girlfriend who is celebate but comon guys start getting it on!

2 turned me on // sex me up

[20 Aug 2004|02:31pm]

xtaunting_starx
[ mood | artistic ]

ok guys... since me and stef got lazy... all the people that have filled out apps are automatically in... sorry about the delay

we've been busy, not home, and having other things to do... we just kinda...forgot about our community... heh

unless you REALLY want to be stamped... youre in

sex me up

sex [29 Jul 2004|11:19pm]

littlewierdkid
[ mood | horny ]

*Basics*

1.)Name: Danny
2.)Age:16
3.)Sex:male
4.)Sexuality:straight
5.)How much do you like sex?umm give it to me until I cannot walk anymore from sheer exaustion.

*Pictures*

*Show us at least 2 kinky pictures of ANYTHING:
*If you have a picture of yourself, post it:

*Random*

~Do you like cyber sex? ocassionally
~Are you a virgin? no
~What's your favorite sex toy? um her hand mouth, vag anything man just give it to me.

*Story Time*
um...yeah had sex like 8 times, slept, woke up took a shower prepared a nice breakfast ate with her and then went home. I think that would be ideal.

2 turned me on // sex me up

[26 Jul 2004|05:01pm]

dottedxohearts
<lj-cut text="
Application">

 

*Basics*

1.)Name: Malorie
2.)Age: 15
3.)Sex: Female
4.)Sexuality: Straight
5.)How much do you like sex? I can't even say...

*Pictures*

*Show us at least 2 kinky pictures of ANYTHING:

my undies ;)

cant get the url shit for this one so heres a link. http://community.webshots.com/scripts/editPhotos.fcgi?action=showMyPhoto&albumID=109001638&photoID=125633306&security=iZvrFP. its my friend kayla (pink hair) giving my friend aaron a "blowjob" on the street.
*If you have a picture of yourself, post it:

*Random*

~Do you like cyber sex? sometimes if the other persons good enough.
~Are you a virgin? no
~What's your favorite sex toy? vibrator though i've never used one.. yet

*Story Time*

¦Tell us the BEST sex story you've heard... or just make a good one up:

i used to think i was bisexual. so my best friend came over.. who's bi and we started watching movies. we started rubbing eachother with our feet. ha. and then we went downstairs and watched porn and fingered eachother and i had long nails and it hurt her. i was soo bad at it cuz i never did stuff with a girl and i started to feel uncomfortable doing it cuz she kept saying ouch. ha. thats how i found out i was straight.

3 turned me on // sex me up

[14 Jul 2004|06:46pm]
toga_goddess
Read more...Collapse )
4 turned me on // sex me up

[12 Jul 2004|02:57pm]

xtaunting_starx

How Much Do You Love Sex?
Full Name
Age
Your name shows that most guys will always want sex from you because they think ur name is sexy.
Your age tells me that you lovve sex more than your lover.
This Quiz by punkyturtle10 - Taken 278 Times.
</a>
New - How do you get a guy to like you?

sex me up

[11 Jul 2004|10:30pm]
lil_thoro_sami
[ mood | horny ]

o0oH yEa.RiGhT tHeRe PaPiCollapse )

5 turned me on // sex me up

Application! [12 Jul 2004|12:42am]

angel_habibi
[ mood | horny ]

Naughty Application...Collapse )

8 turned me on // sex me up

[12 Jul 2004|03:28am]

xtaunting_starx
[ mood | horny ]

well the mods felt like we should fill out an application so you know a little bit about us

textCollapse )

i just dont know, but i think me and stef have the best sex story

2 turned me on // sex me up

[10 Jul 2004|06:19pm]

hkitsune
[ mood | amused ]

Darling Nikki...well, I heard SHE was a sex fiend too...Collapse )

5 turned me on // sex me up

[10 Jul 2004|11:58am]

emmababe89
[ mood | flirty ]

fuck meCollapse )

5 turned me on // sex me up

[10 Jul 2004|11:57am]

emmababe89
haha i love u guys ur 2 cool
2 turned me on // sex me up

[09 Jul 2004|11:48pm]

borkedspork
[ mood | lonely ]

i wasnt really mastaurbating i was cleaning it and it went offCollapse )

3 turned me on // sex me up

[10 Jul 2004|12:42am]

winged_me

appCollapse )

4 turned me on // sex me up

[09 Jul 2004|11:45pm]
twisted_rapture
[ mood | amused ]

applicationCollapse )

4 turned me on // sex me up

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]